Draws & Results

Men's Player

Last Updated
19 November, 2018

Main Draw

Women's Player

Last Updated
19 November, 2018

Main Draw
Search by date :    

Date Time Match Players Winner
19/11 12:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Mostafa Asal (EGY)
化亞素 (埃及)
Tom Richards (ENG)
李察斯 (英格蘭)
Tom Richards (ENG)
李察斯 (英格蘭)
11-4, 11-2, 11-9 (29mins)
19/11 12:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Amanda Sobhy (USA)
蘇曼達 (美國)
Amanda Landers-Murphy (NZL)
亞蘭菲 (紐西蘭)
Amanda Sobhy (USA)
蘇曼達 (美國)
11-4, 11-8, 11-2 (20mins)
19/11 12:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Alan Clyne (SCO)
格連 (蘇格蘭)
Ramit Tandon (IND)
坦頓 (印度)
Ramit Tandon (IND)
坦頓 (印度)
11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6 (47mins)
19/11 12:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Liu Tsz Ling (HKG)
廖梓苓 (香港)
Nele Gilis (BEL)
姬莉絲 (比利時)
Nele Gilis (BEL)
姬莉絲 (比利時)
8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6 (64mins)
19/11 13:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Ng Eain Yow (MAS)
吳安仁 (馬來西亞)
Ben Coleman (ENG)
高文賓 (英格蘭)
Ng Eain Yow (MAS)
吳安仁 (馬來西亞)
11-7,11-3,11-5 (38mins)
19/11 13:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Zeina Mickawy (EGY)
麥嘉維 (埃及)
Low Wee Wern (MAS )
劉薇雯 (馬來西亞)
Zeina Mickawy (EGY)
麥嘉維 (埃及)
11-9, 12-14, 11-4, 11-7 (44mins)
19/11 13:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Henry Leung (HKG)
梁子軒 (香港)
Nafiizwan Adnan (MAS)
拿艾蘭 (馬來西亞)
Nafiizwan Adnan (MAS)
拿艾蘭 (馬來西亞)
11-8,11-9,11-8 (40mins)
19/11 13:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Julianne Courtice (ENG)
歌迪祖妮 (英格蘭)
Mariam Metwally (EGY)
瑪利林 (埃及)
Julianne Courtice (ENG)
歌迪祖妮 (英格蘭)
11-13, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9, 12-10 (56mins)
19/11 14:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Hania El Hammamy (EGY)
夏瑪妮 (埃及)
Sivasangari Subramaniam (MAS)
斯華 (馬來西亞)
Hania El Hammamy (EGY)
夏瑪妮 (埃及)
11-9, 10-12, 11-7,11-8 (43mins)
19/11 14:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Joel Makin (WAL)
麥基祖 (威爾斯)
Wong Chi Him (HKG)
黃祉謙 (香港)
Joel Makin (WAL)
麥基祖 (威爾斯)
11-7, 11-9, 11-6 (40mins)
19/11 14:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Ho Tze Lok (HKG)
何子樂 (香港)
Mayar Hany (EGY)
漢妮 (埃及)
Mayar Hany (EGY)
漢妮 (埃及)
15-13, 11-7, 10-12, 8-11, 11-9 (51mins)
19/11 14:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
Leo Au (HKG)
歐鎮銘 (香港)
Edmon Lopez (ESP)
洛比 (西班牙)
Leo Au (HKG)
歐鎮銘 (香港)
9-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-8 (60mins)
19/11 15:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Fiona Moverley (ENG)
莫菲娜 (英格蘭)
Tong Tsz Wing (HKG)
湯芷穎 (香港)
Fiona Moverley (ENG)
莫菲娜 (英格蘭)
11-9, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7 (37mins)
19/11 15:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Todd Harrity (USA)
夏維迪 (美國)
Cesar Salazar (MEX)
凱薩 (墨西哥)
Cesar Salazar (MEX)
凱薩 (墨西哥)
11-7, 11-7, 11-7 (33mins)
19/11 15:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Lee Ka Yi (HKG)
李嘉兒 (香港)
Milou van der Heijden (NED)
希芝丹 (荷蘭)
Milou van der Heijden (NED)
希芝丹 (荷蘭)
11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7 (32mins)
19/11 15:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
Joshua Masters (ENG)
馬仕達 (英格蘭)
Chris Simpson (ENG)
辛普森 (英格蘭)
Joshua Masters (ENG)
馬仕達 (英格蘭)
4-11, 3-11, 14-12, 11-8, 11-7 (67mins)
19/11 17:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Peter Creed (WAL)
傑爾德 (威爾斯)
Adrian Waller (ENG)
禾拿 (英格蘭)
Adrian Waller (ENG)
禾拿 (英格蘭)
11-3, 11-7, 11-5 (33mins)
19/11 17:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Millie Tomlinson (ENG)
湯米娜 (英格蘭)
Nada Abbas (EGY)
阿芭絲 (埃及)
Millie Tomlinson (ENG)
湯米娜 (英格蘭)
11-7, 3-11, 11-7, 11-8 (38mins)
19/11 17:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Cameron Pilley (AUS)
培利 (澳洲)
Rex Hedrick (AUS)
赫廸 (澳洲)
Cameron Pilley (AUS)
培利 (澳洲)
5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 (59mins)
19/11 17:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Tinne Gilis (BEL)
姬莉妮 (比利時)
Rachael Grinham (AUS)
喬珮琛 (澳洲)
Rachael Grinham (AUS)
喬珮琛 (澳洲)
11-7, 8-11, 14-12, 11-5 (37mins)
19/11 18:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Mazen Gamal (EGY)
嘉莫臣(埃及)
Greg Lobban (SCO)
洛賓 (蘇格蘭)
Greg Lobban (SCO)
洛賓 (蘇格蘭)
11-6, 12-10, 11-5 (34mins)
19/11 18:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Emily Whitlock (ENG)
艾美惠洛 (英格蘭)
Vanessa Chu (HKG)
朱玟懿 (香港)
Emily Whitlock (ENG)
艾美惠洛 (英格蘭)
11-6, 12-10, 11-6 (31mins)
19/11 18:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Zahed Salem (EGY)
沙林撒 (埃及)
Karim El Hammamy (EGY)
夏瑪爾 (埃及)
Zahed Salem (EGY)
沙林撒 (埃及)
11-2, 11-4, 4-11, 11-4 (43mins)
19/11 18:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Danielle Letourneau (CAN)
拉度諾 (加拿大)
Nadine Shahin (EGY)
莎軒娜 (埃及)
Danielle Letourneau (CAN)
拉度諾 (加拿大)
11-5, 11-3, 11-6 (23mins)
19/11 19:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Haley Mendez (USA)
文迪絲 (美國)
Yathreb Adel (EGY)
阿德爾 (埃及)
Yathreb Adel (EGY)
阿德爾 (埃及)
6-11, 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 (25mins)
19/11 19:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Nathan Lake (ENG)
力奇 (英格蘭)
Lucas Serme (FRA)
路卡斯 (法國)
Lucas Serme (FRA)
路卡斯 (法國)
7-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-4 (49mins)
19/11 19:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Joey Chan (HKG)
陳浩鈴 (香港)
Alexandra Fuller (RSA)
傅娜亞 (南非)
Joey Chan (HKG)
陳浩鈴 (香港)
11-7, 10-12, 11-2, 11-7 (38mins)
19/11 19:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
Yip Tsz Fung (HKG)
葉梓豐 (香港)
Olli Tuominen (FIN)
杜米蘭 (芬蘭)
Yip Tsz Fung (HKG)
葉梓豐 (香港)
11-4, 11-8, 11-6 (29mins)
19/11 20:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Rowan Elaraby (EGY)
艾羅恩 (埃及)
Rachel Arnold (MAS)
亞諾維 (馬來西亞)
Rowan Elaraby (EGY)
艾羅恩 (埃及)
11-9, 12-10, 12-14, 9-11, 11-3 (53mins)
19/11 20:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Gregoire Marche (FRA)
馬治 (法國)
Arturo Salazar (MEX)
沙法度 (墨西哥)
Gregoire Marche (FRA)
馬治 (法國)
13-11, 11-4, 11-6 (36mins)
19/11 20:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Hollie Naughton (CAN)
樂荷莉 (加拿大)
Coline Aumard (FRA)
歐瑪特 (法國)
Hollie Naughton (CAN)
樂荷莉 (加拿大)
12-10, 6-2, retired (15mins)
19/11 20:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
George Parker (ENG)
左柏加 (英格蘭)
Campbell Grayson (NZL)
基臣 ( 紐西蘭)
George Parker (ENG)
左柏加 (英格蘭)
11-4, 11-4, 11-8 (42mins)