Draws & Results

Men's Player

Last Updated
26 November, 2022

Main Draw

Women's Player

Last Updated
26 November, 2022

Main Draw
Search by date :    

Date Time Match Players Winner
28/11 12:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Auguste Dussourd (FRA)
奥吉斯 (法國)
Khaled Labib (EGY)
拉比 (埃及)
Auguste Dussourd (FRA)
奥吉斯 (法國)
12-10, 11-8, 12-10 (48mins)
28/11 12:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Cristina Gomez (ESP)
基斯坦娜 (西班牙)
Aira Azman (MAS)
艾華 (馬來西亞)
Aira Azman (MAS)
艾華 (馬來西亞)
11-3, 11-7, 8-3 retired (16mins)
28/11 12:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Tang Ming Hong (HKG)
鄧銘漮 (香港)
Mohamed ElSherbini (EGY)
艾舒賓妮 (埃及)
Mohamed ElSherbini (EGY)
艾舒賓妮 (埃及)
11-6, 11-7, 11-7 (33mins)
28/11 12:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Ching Hei Fung (HKG)
馮靖晞 (香港)
Tomato Ho (HKG)
何子樂 (香港)
Tomato Ho (HKG)
何子樂 (香港)
11-3, 11-7, 11-5 (25mins)
28/11 13:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Balazs Farkas (HUN)
法加斯 (匈牙利)
Ivan Yuen (MAS)
袁志文 (馬來西亞)
Ivan Yuen (MAS)
袁志文 (馬來西亞)
14-12, 6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-0 (55mins)
28/11 13:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Sana Ibrahim (EGY)
辛拿 (埃及)
Chan Yiwen (MAS)
陳苡溫 (馬來西亞)
Sana Ibrahim (EGY)
辛拿 (埃及)
11-5, 6-11, 12-10, 11-6 (48mins)
28/11 13:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Rory Stewart (SCO)
史都華 (蘇格蘭)
Bernat Jaume (ESP)
伯蘭特 (西班牙)
Bernat Jaume (ESP)
伯蘭特 (西班牙)
11-8, 13-15, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9 (86mins)
28/11 13:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Yee Xin Ying (MAS)
易昕穎 (馬來西亞)
Zeina Mickawy (EGY)
米卡域 (埃及)
Zeina Mickawy (EGY)
米卡域 (埃及)
11-4, 12-10, 11-8 (21mins)
28/11 14:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Grace Gear (ENG)
基絲基亞 (英格蘭)
Fayrouz Aboelkheir (EGY)
菲魯莎 (埃及)
Fayrouz Aboelkheir (EGY)
菲魯莎 (埃及)
11-8, 11-9, 11-7 (29mins)
28/11 14:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Henry Leung (HKG )
梁子軒 (香港)
Juan Camilo Vargas (COL)
祖安 (哥倫比亞)
Juan Camilo Vargas (COL)
祖安 (哥倫比亞)
8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 12-10 (75mins)
28/11 14:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Nadia Pfister (SUI)
柏菲斯特 (瑞士)
Millie Tomlinson (ENG)
湯美妮 (英格蘭)
Millie Tomlinson (ENG)
湯美妮 (英格蘭)
11-8, 8-11, 11-3, 11-2 (34mins)
28/11 14:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
Chi Him Wong (HKG)
黃祉謙 (香港)
Karim El Hammamy (EGY)
居域 (埃及)
Karim El Hammamy (EGY)
居域 (埃及)
11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10 (73mins)
28/11 15:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Nardine Garas (EGY)
加拉斯 (埃及)
Lucy Beecroft (ENG)
露西 (英格蘭)
Lucy Beecroft (ENG)
露西 (英格蘭)
7-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-2 (30mins)
28/11 15:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Curtis Malik (ENG)
馬利克 (英格蘭)
Leonel Cardenas (MEX)
里奧路 (墨西哥)
Leonel Cardenas (MEX)
里奧路 (墨西哥)
11-6, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6 (54mins)
28/11 15:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Marta Dominguez Fernandez (ESP)
馬達 (西班牙)
Satomi Watanabe (JPN)
渡邊里美 (日本)
Satomi Watanabe (JPN)
渡邊里美 (日本)
11-2, 11-9, 12-14, 11-3 (45mins)
28/11 15:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
Rui Soares (POR)
蘇亞雷斯 (葡萄牙)
David Baillargeon (CAN)
比勒進 (加拿大)
Rui Soares (POR)
蘇亞雷斯 (葡萄牙)
2-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 13-11 (73mins)
28/11 17:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Aly Abou Eleinen (EGY)
埃拉娜 (埃及)
Yannik Omlor (GER)
奧拿 (德國)
Aly Abou Eleinen (EGY)
埃拉娜 (埃及)
11-5, 11-6, 11-4 (23mins)
28/11 17:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Ineta Mackevica (LAT)
馬奇維嘉 (拉脫維亞)
Hana Moataz (EGY)
夏拿 (埃及)
Hana Moataz (EGY)
夏拿 (埃及)
11-8, 11-5, 11-6 (22mins)
28/11 17:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Yahya Elnawasany (EGY)
耶亞 (埃及)
Mohammad Syafiq Kamal (MAS)
卡瑪 (馬來西亞)
Yahya Elnawasany (EGY)
耶亞 (埃及)
12-10, 11-9, 6-11, 11-5 (40mins)
28/11 17:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Ka Yi Lee (HKG)
李嘉兒 (香港)
Zeina Zein (EGY)
斯娜 (埃及)
Ka Yi Lee (HKG)
李嘉兒 (香港)
11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 11-2 (36mins)
28/11 18:00
C7
Men's MD
1st Round
Nick Wall (ENG)
禾爾 (英格蘭)
Leandro Romiglio (ARG)
羅米里奧 (阿根廷)
Nick Wall (ENG)
禾爾 (英格蘭)
10-12, 11-9, 11-9, 11-4 (56mins)
28/11 18:00
C8
Women's MD
1st Round
Saskia Beinhard (GER)
蕯斯基亞 (德國)
Nour Aboulmakarim (EGY)
阿布麥卡米 (埃及)
Nour Aboulmakarim (EGY)
阿布麥卡米 (埃及)
11-3, 11-7, 11-6 (23mins)
28/11 18:00
C9
Men's MD
1st Round
Christopher Gordon (USA)
哥頓 (美國)
Faraz Khan (USA)
費拉斯 (美國)
Faraz Khan (USA)
費拉斯 (美國)
11-7, 11-2, 11-3 (32m)
28/11 18:00
CC
Women's MD
1st Round
Katie Malliff (ENG)
馬利夫 (英格蘭)
Julianne Courtice (ENG)
茱莉雅 (英格蘭)
Katie Malliff (ENG)
馬利夫 (英格蘭)
11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6 (64mins)
28/11 19:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Sarah Cardwell (AUS)
莎拉卡域 (澳洲)
Yathreb Adel (EGY)
阿德爾 (埃及)
Yathreb Adel (EGY)
阿德爾 (埃及)
11-8, 11-8, 11-1 (20mins)
28/11 19:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Timothy Brownell (USA)
布朗爾 (美國)
Sebastien Bonmalais (FRA)
邦馬來斯 (法國)
Sebastien Bonmalais (FRA)
邦馬來斯 (法國)
11-6, 11-5, 9-11, 11-3 (46mins)
28/11 19:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Jana Shiha (EGY)
簡娜 (埃及)
Cheng Nga Ching (HKG)
鄭雅晴 (香港)
Jana Shiha (EGY)
簡娜 (埃及)
11-9, 11-5, 11-4 (20mins)
28/11 19:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
Martin Svec (CZE)
斯域 (捷克)
Dimitri Steinmann (SUI)
史坦曼 (瑞士)
Dimitri Steinmann (SUI)
史坦曼 (瑞士)
9-11, 11-3, 11-7, 11-8 (44mins)
28/11 20:00
C7
Women's MD
1st Round
Tsz-Wing Tong (HKG)
湯芷穎 (香港)
Salma Eltayeb (EGY)
修瑪 (埃及)
Tsz-Wing Tong (HKG)
湯芷穎 (香港)
11-9, 6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9 (53mins)
28/11 20:00
C8
Men's MD
1st Round
Charlie Lee (ENG)
李查理 (英格蘭)
Greg Lobban (SCO)
洛賓 (蘇格蘭)
Greg Lobban (SCO)
洛賓 (蘇格蘭)
11-5, 11-5, 7-11, 12-10 (51mins)
28/11 20:00
C9
Women's MD
1st Round
Georgia Adderley (SCO)
佐治雅 (蘇格蘭)
Tessa ter Sluis (NED)
史麗莎 (荷蘭)
Georgia Adderley (SCO)
佐治雅 (蘇格蘭)
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 (23mins)
28/11 20:00
CC
Men's MD
1st Round
Mazen Gamal (EGY)
嘉莫臣 (埃及)
Tsz Kwan Lau (HKG)
劉子均 (香港)
Tsz Kwan Lau (HKG)
劉子均 (香港)
8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-3 (49mins)